Das Team der 3. Gesamtschule


Schulleiter:

    Marcus Göcke

 

goeck(at)ges3.schulen-gt.de


stellv. Schulleiterin:

Katharina Hardieck

  

hadi(at)ges3.schulen-gt.de


didaktische Leitung (kommissarisch):

Cornelia Scherer

  

sher(at)ges3.schulen-gt.de


 Abteilungsleiter I:

Marc Charles

 

char(at)ges3.schulen-gt.de





Klassenleitung 5a:

Sonja Neumann

Aytac Yilmaz

 

neum(at)ges3.schulen-gt.de

yilm(at)ges3.schulen-gt.de


Klassenleitung 5b:

Benjamin Kehler

Sören Schwalm

 

kehl(at)ges3.schulen-gt.de

shwa(at)ges3.schulen-gt.de


Klassenleitung 5c:

Carina Gehrmann

Max Borutta

 

gehr(at)ges3.schulen-gt.de

boru(at)ges3.schulen-gt.de


Klassenleitung 5d:

Nina Hagemeier

Anabell Höpner

 

hage(at)ges3.schulen-gt.de

hoepe(at)ges3.schulen-gt.de


Klassenleitung 6a:

Lisa Elbracht

Nina Rehberg

 

elbr(at)ges3.schulen-gt.de

rehb(at)ges3.schulen-gt.de


Klassenleitung 6b:

Laura Sakai

Cornelia Scherer

 

saka(at)ges3.schulen-gt.de

sher(at)ges3.schulen-gt.de


Klassenleitung 6c:

Melanie Strietzel

Aykut Balcioglu

 

stri(at)ges3.schulen-gt.de

baci(at)ges3.schulen-gt.de


Klassenleitung 6d:

Vanessa Küppers

Johannes Elstner

 

kuepp(at)ges3.schulen-gt.de

elst(at)ges3.schulen-gt.de


Klassenleitung 7a:

Günther Czapla

Waldemar Cigrin

 

capl(at)ges3.schulen-gt.de

cigi(at)ges3.schulen-gt.de


Klassenleitung 7b:

Kim Kropp

Marc Charles

 

krop(at)ges3.schulen-gt.de

char(at)ges3.schulen-gt.de


Klassenleitung 7c

Ann Mühlenbruch 

 

 

muehl(at)ges3.schulen-gt.de

 


Klassenleitung 7d:

Silke Sornig

Matthias Langkau

 

sorn(at)ges3.schulen-gt.de

lang(at)ges3.schulen-gt.de


Klassenleitung 8a

Juliane Hötte

Gesa Rottmann 

 

hoett(at)ges3.schulen-gt.de

rott(at)ges3.schulen-gt.de


Klassenleitung 8b:

Gabriele Deventer-Karp

Yusuf Batmaz

 

devk(at)ges3.schulen-gt.de

bata(at)ges3.schulen-gt.de


Klassenleitung 8c

Carla Hülsmann

Kerstin Goliewski

 

huels(at)ges3.schulen-gt.de 

goli(at)ges3.schulen-gt.de


Klassenleitung 8d:

Katharina Hardieck

Ole Kampmann

 

hadi(at)ges3.schulen-gt.de

kamp(at)ges3.schulen-gt.de


Fachlehrerinnen und Fachlehrer:

Elias Celik

 

pfr.e.celik(at)gmx.de





Schulsozialarbeit:

Natalia Oliveira-Ruiz

natalia.oliveiraruiz(at)spi-gt.de  

oder unter 01590 1319812





Multiprofessionelles Team:

Heidi Brinke

Sina Kreft

 

brik(at)ges3.schulen-gt.de

kref(at)ges3.schulen-gt.de